-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Maqam Kotah

Map of De Maqam Kotah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Maqam Kota,De Maqam Kotah,De Maqam Kowtah,De Maqām Kowtah,Dê Maqām Kōṯah,Makamkota,د مقام کوټه,Ḏe Maqām Kōta, Dê Maqām Kōṯah

De Maqam Kotah

Welcome to the De Maqam Kotah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Maqām Kōṯah. See De Maqam Kotah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Maqām Kōṯah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Maqam Kotah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.66456/68.64959
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:15
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near De Maqam Kotah
  •  
Places near De Maqam Kotah

Online Dating

De Maqam Kotah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Maqam Kotah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Maqam Kotah, Afghanistan