-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Kado Algad

Map of De Kado Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Kado Algad,De Kado Lgad,Dê Kadō Algaḏ,Kadul'gad,Kadul’gad,د کدو لگډ,Ḏe Kado Lgaḏ, Dê Kadō Algaḏ

De Kado Algad

Welcome to the De Kado Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Kadō Algaḏ. See De Kado Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Kadō Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Kado Algad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.63886/68.594
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:18
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near De Kado Algad
  •  
Places near De Kado Algad

Online Dating

De Kado Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Kado Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Kado Algad, Afghanistan