-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kameli Bezalle

Map of Kameli Bezalle Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kameli Bezalle,Kameli-Bezalle,Kamēli Bēzallē,Kamēlī Bēzallē,کمېلی بېزلې, Kamēlī Bēzallē

Kameli Bezalle

Welcome to the Kameli Bezalle google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kamēlī Bēzallē. See Kameli Bezalle photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kamēlī Bēzallē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kameli Bezalle
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.69092/68.62108
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:48
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Kameli Bezalle
  •  
Places near Kameli Bezalle

Online Dating

Kameli Bezalle Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kameli Bezalle, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kameli Bezalle, Afghanistan