Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Srah Tsakay

Map of Srah Tsakay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Srachakay,Sra Cakay,Srah Tsakay,Sṟa Cakay,Sṟah Tsakay,سره څاکی, Srah Tsakay

Srah Tsakay

Welcome to the Srah Tsakay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Srah Tsakay. See Srah Tsakay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Srah Tsakay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Srah Tsakay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2563 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:40
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Srah Tsakay
Places near Srah Tsakay

Online Dating

Srah Tsakay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Srah Tsakay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Srah Tsakay, Afghanistan