-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Balawrey

Map of Balawrey Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Balawray,Balawrey,Balāwray,Balāwṟêy,Gora Balauray,بلاوړۍ, Balāwṟêy

Balawrey

Welcome to the Balawrey google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Balāwṟêy. See Balawrey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Balāwṟêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Balawrey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.65083/68.71899
  • Altitude: 2513 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:44
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Balawrey
  •  
Places near Balawrey

Online Dating

Balawrey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Balawrey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Balawrey, Afghanistan