Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Zangay Tsakay

Map of Zangay Tsakay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Zangaychakay,Zangay Cakay,Zangay Tsakay,Zāngay Cakay,Zāngay Tsakay,زنگی څکی, Zangay Tsakay

Zangay Tsakay

Welcome to the Zangay Tsakay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zangay Tsakay. See Zangay Tsakay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zangay Tsakay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Zangay Tsakay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2565 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:46
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Zangay Tsakay
Places near Zangay Tsakay

Online Dating

Zangay Tsakay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Zangay Tsakay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zangay Tsakay, Afghanistan