-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kadgi Ghar

Map of Kadgi Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kadgaygar,Kadgi Ghar,Kaḏgī Ghar,کډگی غر, Kaḏgī Ghar

Kadgi Ghar

Welcome to the Kadgi Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kaḏgī Ghar. See Kadgi Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kaḏgī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Kadgi Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.6395/68.77793
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:31
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Kadgi Ghar
  •  
Places near Kadgi Ghar

Online Dating

Kadgi Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kadgi Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kadgi Ghar, Afghanistan