-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Sahidan Algad

Map of Sahidan Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahidan Algad,Sahidan Lgad,Sahīdān Algaḏ,Shakhidanl'gad,Shakhidanl’gad,Šahīdān Lgad,شهیدان لگد,شهیدان لگډ, Sahīdān Algaḏ

Sahidan Algad

Welcome to the Sahidan Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sahīdān Algaḏ. See Sahidan Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sahīdān Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Sahidan Algad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.66672/68.83189
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:53
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 16:52
Wiki articles near Sahidan Algad
  •  
Places near Sahidan Algad
Now Āb (3.5 km) Gul Jān (3.7 km) Jangī Khān Kalā (4 km) Mīr Salām Khūnah (4 km) Mītar Khūnah (4.2 km) ‘Abdullāh (4.3 km) Mullā Ādam Kalā (4.4 km) Ghamī Kêlay (5.1 km) Kōṟay (5.2 km) Kharman Zā’ī (5.4 km) ‘Azīz Khān (5.4 km) Rūnī Khūnah (6 km) Shēr Gōtī Ghar (6.4 km) Bang (6.6 km) Mullā Mīrzā Muḩammad Kêlay (7.1 km) Bābū Khêl (7.1 km) ‘Alī Khān Kowṯī (7.6 km) Mītar Kowṯī (8 km)

Online Dating

Sahidan Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sahidan Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sahidan Algad, Afghanistan