-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Khwajah Larumbi

Map of Khwajah Larumbi Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khodzha-Larumbay,Khwaja Larumbay,Khwajah Larumbi,Khwāja Laṟūmbay,Khwājah Larūmbī,خواجه لرومبی, Khwājah Larūmbī

Khwajah Larumbi

Welcome to the Khwajah Larumbi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Larūmbī. See Khwajah Larumbi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Larūmbī area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Khwajah Larumbi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.65857/68.76967
  • Altitude: 2654 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:12
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Khwajah Larumbi
  •  
Places near Khwajah Larumbi

Online Dating

Khwajah Larumbi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Larumbi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Larumbi, Afghanistan