-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Sre Khawri Algad

Map of Sre Khawri Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sre Khawri Algad,Srekhaurel'gad,Srekhaurel’gad,Srē Khāwrī Algaḏ,سری خاوری لگد,سرې خاوری لگډ, Srē Khāwrī Algaḏ

Sre Khawri Algad

Welcome to the Sre Khawri Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Srē Khāwrī Algaḏ. See Sre Khawri Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Srē Khāwrī Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Sre Khawri Algad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.66635/68.79556
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:17
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 16:51
Wiki articles near Sre Khawri Algad
  •  
Places near Sre Khawri Algad

Online Dating

Sre Khawri Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sre Khawri Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sre Khawri Algad, Afghanistan