Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Wech Kumari Ghar

Map of Wech Kumari Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Vechkumarigar,Wec Komari Ghar,Wech Kumari Ghar,Wêch Kūmarī Ghar,Wěč Komari Ghar,وچ کومری غر, Wêch Kūmarī Ghar

Wech Kumari Ghar

Welcome to the Wech Kumari Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wêch Kūmarī Ghar. See Wech Kumari Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wêch Kūmarī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Wech Kumari Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2699 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:44
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Wech Kumari Ghar
Places near Wech Kumari Ghar

Online Dating

Wech Kumari Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Wech Kumari Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wech Kumari Ghar, Afghanistan