Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Wech Kumari Algad

Map of Wech Kumari Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vechkumaril'gad,Vechkumaril’gad,Wec Komari Lgad,Wech Kumari Algad,Wêch Kūmarī Algaḏ,Wěč Komari Lgad,وچ کومری لگد,وچ کومری لگډ, Wêch Kūmarī Algaḏ

Wech Kumari Algad

Welcome to the Wech Kumari Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wêch Kūmarī Algaḏ. See Wech Kumari Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wêch Kūmarī Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Wech Kumari Algad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:56
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Wech Kumari Algad
Places near Wech Kumari Algad

Online Dating

Wech Kumari Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Wech Kumari Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wech Kumari Algad, Afghanistan