-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Konak Mandeh

Map of De Konak Mandeh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Konak Mandeh,De Kownak Mandah,De Kownak Māndah,Dê Kōnak Māndêh,Konakmandekh,d kwnk mandh,د کونک مانده,Ḏe Kōnak Mānḏeh, Dê Kōnak Māndêh

De Konak Mandeh

Welcome to the De Konak Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Kōnak Māndêh. See De Konak Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Kōnak Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Konak Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.67605/68.74019
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:33
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near De Konak Mandeh
  •  
Places near De Konak Mandeh

Online Dating

De Konak Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Konak Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Konak Mandeh, Afghanistan