Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Khundah Kay Algad

Map of Khundah Kay Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khundah Kay Algad,Khundah Kay Algaḏ,Khundakayl'gad,Khundakayl’gad,خنده کی لگد,خنده کی لگډ, Khundah Kay Algaḏ

Khundah Kay Algad

Welcome to the Khundah Kay Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khundah Kay Algaḏ. See Khundah Kay Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khundah Kay Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Khundah Kay Algad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:45
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Khundah Kay Algad
Places near Khundah Kay Algad

Online Dating

Khundah Kay Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khundah Kay Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khundah Kay Algad, Afghanistan