Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Mulla Adam Kala

Map of Mulla Adam Kala Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mulla Adam Kala,Mulla-Adam-Kala,Mullā Ādam Kalā,Mullā Āḏam Kalā,ملا آدم کلا, Mullā Ādam Kalā

Mulla Adam Kala

Welcome to the Mulla Adam Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Ādam Kalā. See Mulla Adam Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Ādam Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Mulla Adam Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:10
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Mulla Adam Kala
Places near Mulla Adam Kala

Online Dating

Mulla Adam Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mulla Adam Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Adam Kala, Afghanistan