-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Mir Salam Khunah

Map of Mir Salam Khunah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mir Salam Khunah,Mirsalam Khune,Mirsalamkhune,Mīr Salām Khūnah,Mīṟsalām Khūnē,میرسلام خونی, Mīr Salām Khūnah

Mir Salam Khunah

Welcome to the Mir Salam Khunah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīr Salām Khūnah. See Mir Salam Khunah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīr Salām Khūnah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Mir Salam Khunah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.69842/68.81112
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:55
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Mir Salam Khunah
  •  
Places near Mir Salam Khunah

Online Dating

Mir Salam Khunah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mir Salam Khunah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mir Salam Khunah, Afghanistan