Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Mu'minanu Tabay

Map of Mu'minanu Tabay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mu'menano Tabay,Mu'minanu Tabay,Muminanu-Tabay,Mu’menāno Tabay,Mū’minānū Tabay,مؤمنانو تبی, Mū’minānū Tabay

Mu'minanu Tabay

Welcome to the Mu'minanu Tabay google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mū’minānū Tabay. See Mu'minanu Tabay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mū’minānū Tabay area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Mu'minanu Tabay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:29
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Mu'minanu Tabay
Places near Mu'minanu Tabay

Online Dating

Mu'minanu Tabay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mu'minanu Tabay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mu'minanu Tabay, Afghanistan