-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Mu'minanu Algad

Map of Mu'minanu Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mu'menano Lgad,Mu'minanu Algad,Mumenanul'gad,Mumenanul’gad,Mu’menāno Lgad,Mū’minānū Algaḏ,مؤمنانو لگد,مؤمنانو لگډ, Mū’minānū Algaḏ

Mu'minanu Algad

Welcome to the Mu'minanu Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mū’minānū Algaḏ. See Mu'minanu Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mū’minānū Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Mu'minanu Algad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.6427/68.83238
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:15
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Mu'minanu Algad
  •  
Places near Mu'minanu Algad

Online Dating

Mu'minanu Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mu'minanu Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mu'minanu Algad, Afghanistan