-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Sharki Algad

Map of Sharki Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarkay Lgad,Sarqay Lgad,Sharkayl'gad,Sharkayl’gad,Sharki Algad,Sharkī Algaḏ,Sharqay Algad,Sharqay Algaḏ,Šarkay Lgad,Šarqay Lgad,شرقی لگد,شرقی لگډ,شرکی لگد,شرکی لگډ, Sharkī Algaḏ

Sharki Algad

Welcome to the Sharki Algad google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sharkī Algaḏ. See Sharki Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sharkī Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Sharki Algad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.64807/68.86488
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:55
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Sharki Algad
  •  
Places near Sharki Algad
Now Āb (0.2 km) Kharman Zā’ī (1.9 km) Gul Jān (2 km) Jangī Khān Kalā (3.6 km) Bābū Khêl (4 km) Yah Khēl (5.4 km) Kōṟay (5.8 km) Shēr Gōtī Ghar (6.4 km) Karīm Khān (7 km) Dūst Muḩammad (7.2 km) ‘Abdullāh (7.4 km) Rūnī Khūnah (7.5 km) Mīr Salām Khūnah (7.5 km) Mītar Khūnah (7.9 km) Mullā Ādam Kalā (8.1 km) ‘Azīz Khān (8.8 km) Ghamī Kêlay (8.8 km) Bang (9.4 km)

Online Dating

Sharki Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sharki Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sharki Algad, Afghanistan