-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Wan Algad

Map of Wan Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vanl'gad,Vanl’gad,Wan Algad,Wān Algaḏ,وان لگد,وان لگډ, Wān Algaḏ

Wan Algad

Welcome to the Wan Algad google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wān Algaḏ. See Wan Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wān Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Wan Algad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.61784/68.87418
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:13
  • Sunrise: 06:46
  • Sunset: 16:51
Wiki articles near Wan Algad
  •  
Places near Wan Algad

Online Dating

Wan Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wan Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wan Algad, Afghanistan