-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Now Ab

Map of Now Ab Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Navab,Now Ab,Now Āb,نو آب,نواب, Now Āb

Now Ab

Welcome to the Now Ab google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Now Āb. See Now Ab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Now Āb area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Now Ab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.6487/68.86299
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:30
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Now Ab
  •  
Places near Now Ab
Now Āb (0 km) Gul Jān (1.9 km) Kharman Zā’ī (2 km) Jangī Khān Kalā (3.6 km) Bābū Khêl (4.1 km) Yah Khēl (5.6 km) Kōṟay (5.6 km) Shēr Gōtī Ghar (6.4 km) Karīm Khān (7.2 km) ‘Abdullāh (7.2 km) Dūst Muḩammad (7.3 km) Mīr Salām Khūnah (7.4 km) Rūnī Khūnah (7.4 km) Mītar Khūnah (7.7 km) Mullā Ādam Kalā (7.9 km) ‘Azīz Khān (8.6 km) Ghamī Kêlay (8.6 km) Bang (9.2 km)

Online Dating

Now Ab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Now Ab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Now Ab, Afghanistan