Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Zangay Algad

Map of Zangay Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zangail'gad,Zangail’gad,Zangay Algad,Zangay Algaḏ,زنگی لگد,زنگی لگډ, Zangay Algaḏ

Zangay Algad

Welcome to the Zangay Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zangay Algaḏ. See Zangay Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zangay Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Zangay Algad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:53
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Zangay Algad
Places near Zangay Algad

Online Dating

Zangay Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Zangay Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zangay Algad, Afghanistan