Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Runi Khunah

Map of Runi Khunah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Runi Khunah,Runi Khune,Runikhune,Rūnī Khūnah,رونی خونی,Ṟūni Khūnē, Rūnī Khūnah

Runi Khunah

Welcome to the Runi Khunah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rūnī Khūnah. See Runi Khunah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rūnī Khūnah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Runi Khunah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:07
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Runi Khunah
Places near Runi Khunah

Online Dating

Runi Khunah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Runi Khunah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Runi Khunah, Afghanistan