Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Tabut Ghrunah

Map of Tabut Ghrunah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Tabutgruna,Tabut Ghruna,Tabut Ghrunah,Tābūt Ghrūnah,Tābūt Ghṟūna,تابوت غرونه, Tābūt Ghrūnah

Tabut Ghrunah

Welcome to the Tabut Ghrunah google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tābūt Ghrūnah. See Tabut Ghrunah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tābūt Ghrūnah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Tabut Ghrunah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2572 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:52
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Tabut Ghrunah
Places near Tabut Ghrunah

Online Dating

Tabut Ghrunah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tabut Ghrunah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tabut Ghrunah, Afghanistan