-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kuzay Naray

Map of Kuzay Naray Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuzay Naray,Kūzay Naray,کوزی نری, Kūzay Naray

Kuzay Naray

Welcome to the Kuzay Naray google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūzay Naray. See Kuzay Naray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūzay Naray area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Kuzay Naray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.6527/68.98652
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:48
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 16:50
Wiki articles near Kuzay Naray
  •  
Places near Kuzay Naray

Online Dating

Kuzay Naray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuzay Naray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuzay Naray, Afghanistan