-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Karim Khan

Map of Karim Khan Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karim Khan,Karimkhan,Karīm Khān,کریم خان, Karīm Khān

Karim Khan

Welcome to the Karim Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Karīm Khān. See Karim Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Karīm Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Karim Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.64258/68.93892
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:41
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Karim Khan
  •  
Places near Karim Khan

Online Dating

Karim Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karim Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karim Khan, Afghanistan