-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Baz Mir Khan Kowti

Map of Baz Mir Khan Kowti Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baz Mir Khan Kowti,Bazmirkhan Kote,Bazmirkhankote,Bāz Mīr Khān Kowṯī,Bāzmīṟkhān Kōtē,باز میر خان کوټی, Bāz Mīr Khān Kowṯī

Baz Mir Khan Kowti

Welcome to the Baz Mir Khan Kowti google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāz Mīr Khān Kowṯī. See Baz Mir Khan Kowti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāz Mīr Khān Kowṯī area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Baz Mir Khan Kowti
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.72553/68.9393
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:23
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Baz Mir Khan Kowti
  •  
Places near Baz Mir Khan Kowti

Online Dating

Baz Mir Khan Kowti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baz Mir Khan Kowti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baz Mir Khan Kowti, Afghanistan