Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Tabut Algad

Map of Tabut Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tabut Algad,Tabutl'gad,Tabutl’gad,Tābūt Algaḏ,تابوت لگد,تابوت لگډ, Tābūt Algaḏ

Tabut Algad

Welcome to the Tabut Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tābūt Algaḏ. See Tabut Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tābūt Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Tabut Algad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:09
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Tabut Algad
Places near Tabut Algad

Online Dating

Tabut Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tabut Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tabut Algad, Afghanistan