-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Mangarah Ghar

Map of Mangarah Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mangaragar,Mangarah Ghar,Mangārah Ghar,منگاره غر, Mangārah Ghar

Mangarah Ghar

Welcome to the Mangarah Ghar google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mangārah Ghar. See Mangarah Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mangārah Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Mangarah Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.7861/68.99422
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:53
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Mangarah Ghar
  •  
Places near Mangarah Ghar

Online Dating

Mangarah Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mangarah Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mangarah Ghar, Afghanistan