Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Bar Yamay

Map of Bar Yamay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bar Yamay,Baṟ Yamay,بریمی, Bar Yamay

Bar Yamay

Welcome to the Bar Yamay google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bar Yamay. See Bar Yamay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bar Yamay area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Bar Yamay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:39
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Bar Yamay
Places near Bar Yamay

Online Dating

Bar Yamay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bar Yamay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bar Yamay, Afghanistan