-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Steghay Algad

Map of Steghay Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Steghay Algad,Stigayl'gad,Stigayl’gad,Stêghay Algaḏ,ستغی لگد,ستغی لگډ, Stêghay Algaḏ

Steghay Algad

Welcome to the Steghay Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Stêghay Algaḏ. See Steghay Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Stêghay Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Steghay Algad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.79564/68.93004
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:58
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Steghay Algad
  •  
Places near Steghay Algad

Online Dating

Steghay Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Steghay Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Steghay Algad, Afghanistan