-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Steghay Ghar

Map of Steghay Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Stigaygar,Steghay Ghar,Stêghay Ghar,ستغی غر, Stêghay Ghar

Steghay Ghar

Welcome to the Steghay Ghar google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Stêghay Ghar. See Steghay Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Stêghay Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Steghay Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.80086/68.9705
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:50
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 16:52
Wiki articles near Steghay Ghar
  •  
Places near Steghay Ghar

Online Dating

Steghay Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Steghay Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Steghay Ghar, Afghanistan