-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Baz Muhammad Khunah

Map of Baz Muhammad Khunah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baz Muhammad Khunah,Bazmohammad Khune,Bazmukhammed-Khune,Bāz Muḩammad Khūnah,Bāzmoḩammaḏ Khūne,بازمحمد خونی, Bāz Muḩammad Khūnah

Baz Muhammad Khunah

Welcome to the Baz Muhammad Khunah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāz Muḩammad Khūnah. See Baz Muhammad Khunah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāz Muḩammad Khūnah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Baz Muhammad Khunah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.75018/68.8783
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:34
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Baz Muhammad Khunah
  •  
Places near Baz Muhammad Khunah

Online Dating

Baz Muhammad Khunah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baz Muhammad Khunah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baz Muhammad Khunah, Afghanistan