-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Tangai Zhawari Ghar

Map of Tangai Zhawari Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Tankayzavare-Gar,Tangai Zhawari Ghar,Tangaī Zhawarī Ghar,تنگی ژوری غر, Tangaī Zhawarī Ghar

Tangai Zhawari Ghar

Welcome to the Tangai Zhawari Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tangaī Zhawarī Ghar. See Tangai Zhawari Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tangaī Zhawarī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Tangai Zhawari Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.73563/68.88165
  • Altitude: 2273 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:50
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Tangai Zhawari Ghar
  •  
Places near Tangai Zhawari Ghar

Online Dating

Tangai Zhawari Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tangai Zhawari Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tangai Zhawari Ghar, Afghanistan