-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Sinjlay Algad

Map of Sinjlay Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sendzhelail'gad,Sendzhelail’gad,Sinjlay Algad,Sinjlay Algaḏ,سنجلی لگد,سنجلی لگډ, Sinjlay Algaḏ

Sinjlay Algad

Welcome to the Sinjlay Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sinjlay Algaḏ. See Sinjlay Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sinjlay Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Sinjlay Algad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.72685/68.8932
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:36
  • Sunrise: 06:46
  • Sunset: 16:50
Wiki articles near Sinjlay Algad
  •  
Places near Sinjlay Algad

Online Dating

Sinjlay Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sinjlay Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sinjlay Algad, Afghanistan