-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Sur Ghalbini Ghar

Map of Sur Ghalbini Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Surgal'binay-Gar,Gora Surgal’binay-Gar,Sur Ghalbini Ghar,Sūr Ghalbīnī Ghar,سور غلبینی غر, Sūr Ghalbīnī Ghar

Sur Ghalbini Ghar

Welcome to the Sur Ghalbini Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sūr Ghalbīnī Ghar. See Sur Ghalbini Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sūr Ghalbīnī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Sur Ghalbini Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.77366/68.85646
  • Altitude: 2572 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:51
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Sur Ghalbini Ghar
  •  
Places near Sur Ghalbini Ghar

Online Dating

Sur Ghalbini Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sur Ghalbini Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sur Ghalbini Ghar, Afghanistan