-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Towdobay Ghar

Map of Towdobay Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Taudobaygar,Tawdobay Ghar,Tawḏōbay Ghaṟ,Towdobay Ghar,Towdōbay Ghar,تودوبی غر, Towdōbay Ghar

Towdobay Ghar

Welcome to the Towdobay Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Towdōbay Ghar. See Towdobay Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Towdōbay Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Towdobay Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.7859/68.84126
  • Altitude: 2804 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:49
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Towdobay Ghar
  •  
Places near Towdobay Ghar

Online Dating

Towdobay Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Towdobay Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Towdobay Ghar, Afghanistan