-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Mani Algad

Map of Mani Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mani Algad,Manil'gad,Manil’gad,Maṉī Algaḏ,مڼی لگد,مڼی لگډ, Maṉī Algaḏ

Mani Algad

Welcome to the Mani Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maṉī Algaḏ. See Mani Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maṉī Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Mani Algad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.70895/68.80801
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:35
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Mani Algad
  •  
Places near Mani Algad

Online Dating

Mani Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mani Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mani Algad, Afghanistan