Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Mulla Mirza Muhammad Kelay

Map of Mulla Mirza Muhammad Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Mirza Moahmmad Kalay,Mollā Mīrzā Moaḩmmad Kalay,Mulla Mirza Muhammad Kelay,Mulla Mirzamohammad Kalay,Mulla-Mirzamukhammed-Kalay,Mullā Miṟzāmoḩammaḏ Kalay,Mullā Mīrzā Muḩammad Kêlay,ملامیرزامحمد کلی, Mullā Mīrzā Muḩammad Kêlay

Mulla Mirza Muhammad Kelay

Welcome to the Mulla Mirza Muhammad Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Mīrzā Muḩammad Kêlay. See Mulla Mirza Muhammad Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Mīrzā Muḩammad Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Mulla Mirza Muhammad Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:22
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Mulla Mirza Muhammad Kelay
Places near Mulla Mirza Muhammad Kelay
Mullā Mīrzā Muḩammad Kêlay (0 km) Dīn Muḩammad Khūnah (1.8 km) Ghamī Kêlay (2.1 km) Mullā Ādam Kalā (3.1 km) Mīr Salām Khūnah (3.2 km) Bangī Kowṯah (3.3 km) Mītar Kowṯī (3.3 km) Balōgī Khūnah (3.6 km) ‘Alī Khān Kowṯī (3.8 km) Mītar Khūnah (4 km) Kōmarī Khūnah (4.2 km) Bāz Muḩammad Kalā (4.6 km) Sūtyānū Khūnah (5.1 km) Jān Muḩammad Kalā (5.4 km) Jāngul Kalā (5.8 km) Allāhdād Kêlay (5.8 km) ‘Azīz Khān (5.8 km) Dur Aḩmad Kalā (5.8 km)

Online Dating

Mulla Mirza Muhammad Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mulla Mirza Muhammad Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Mirza Muhammad Kelay, Afghanistan