-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Kalkhunah Ghar

Map of De Kalkhunah Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Kalkhunah Ghar,Dê Kālkhūnah Ghar,Gora Kal'khunegar,Gora Kal’khunegar,د کالخونی غر, Dê Kālkhūnah Ghar

De Kalkhunah Ghar

Welcome to the De Kalkhunah Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Kālkhūnah Ghar. See De Kalkhunah Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Kālkhūnah Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of De Kalkhunah Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.80928/68.7909
  • Altitude: 3162 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:29
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near De Kalkhunah Ghar
  •  
Places near De Kalkhunah Ghar

Online Dating

De Kalkhunah Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Kalkhunah Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Kalkhunah Ghar, Afghanistan