Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Balogi Khunah

Map of Balogi Khunah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Balogi Khunah,Balogi Khune,Balogikhune,Balōgi Khūnē,Balōgī Khūnah,بلوگی خونی, Balōgī Khūnah

Balogi Khunah

Welcome to the Balogi Khunah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Balōgī Khūnah. See Balogi Khunah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Balōgī Khūnah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Balogi Khunah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:40
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Balogi Khunah
Places near Balogi Khunah

Online Dating

Balogi Khunah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Balogi Khunah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Balogi Khunah, Afghanistan