-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Allahdad Kelay

Map of Allahdad Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aladadkalay,Allahdad Kelay,Allāhdād Kêlay,ﷲ داد کلی, Allāhdād Kêlay

Allahdad Kelay

Welcome to the Allahdad Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Allāhdād Kêlay. See Allahdad Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Allāhdād Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Allahdad Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.76497/68.75933
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:32
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Allahdad Kelay
  •  
Places near Allahdad Kelay

Online Dating

Allahdad Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Allahdad Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Allahdad Kelay, Afghanistan