Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Qajirano Ghar

Map of Qajirano Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Kadzhiranugar,Qajirano Ghar,Qajīrāno Ghar,Qajīrānō Ghar,qjyranw ghr,قجیرانو غر, Qajīrānō Ghar

Qajirano Ghar

Welcome to the Qajirano Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qajīrānō Ghar. See Qajirano Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qajīrānō Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qajirano Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3126 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:10
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Qajirano Ghar
Places near Qajirano Ghar

Online Dating

Qajirano Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qajirano Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qajirano Ghar, Afghanistan