Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Wechah Ghbargah

Map of Wechah Ghbargah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Vechagbarga,Weca Ghbarga,Wechah Ghbargah,Weča Ghbarga,Wêchah Ghbargah,wchh ghbrgh,وچه غبرگه, Wêchah Ghbargah

Wechah Ghbargah

Welcome to the Wechah Ghbargah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wêchah Ghbargah. See Wechah Ghbargah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wêchah Ghbargah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Wechah Ghbargah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2715 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:50
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Wechah Ghbargah
Places near Wechah Ghbargah

Online Dating

Wechah Ghbargah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Wechah Ghbargah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wechah Ghbargah, Afghanistan