-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Pirakay Algad

Map of Pirakay Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pirakay Algad,Pirakay Lgad,Pirakhayl'gad,Pirakhayl’gad,Pīrakay Algaḏ,Pīṟakay Lgaḏ,پیرکی لگډ, Pīrakay Algaḏ

Pirakay Algad

Welcome to the Pirakay Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pīrakay Algaḏ. See Pirakay Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pīrakay Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pirakay Algad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.8136/68.55721
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:06
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Pirakay Algad
  •  
Places near Pirakay Algad
Anā Khēl (0.6 km) Bakī Khēl (0.7 km) Shākī Khēl (1.4 km) Adīn Kalā (1.6 km) Khalīfah Şāḩib (2 km) Ḩājī Khān Kalā (2.2 km) Srō Kalā (2.2 km) Şūf Kêlay (3 km) Ḩājī Ḩaīdar Kalā (3.2 km) Dāwūd Kêlay (3.6 km) Karī Kalā (3.7 km) ‘Omarī Kalā (4.1 km) Bāzgul Kalā (4.8 km) Az̧far Kalā (5.1 km) Jalāl Khēl (5.6 km) ‘Abdullāh Khān Kêlay (5.7 km) Kamāluddīn Khēl (5.7 km) Malizaī (5.9 km)

Online Dating

Pirakay Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pirakay Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pirakay Algad, Afghanistan