-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Mulla Mado Algad

Map of Mulla Mado Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mulla Mado Algad,Mulla Mado Lgad,Mulla Maḏo Lgaḏ,Mulla-Madul'gad,Mulla-Madul’gad,Mullā Madō Algaḏ,ملا مدو لگډ, Mullā Madō Algaḏ

Mulla Mado Algad

Welcome to the Mulla Mado Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Madō Algaḏ. See Mulla Mado Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Madō Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mulla Mado Algad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.81342/68.55752
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:55
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Mulla Mado Algad
  •  
Places near Mulla Mado Algad
Anā Khēl (0.6 km) Bakī Khēl (0.7 km) Shākī Khēl (1.4 km) Adīn Kalā (1.7 km) Khalīfah Şāḩib (2 km) Ḩājī Khān Kalā (2.2 km) Srō Kalā (2.3 km) Şūf Kêlay (3 km) Ḩājī Ḩaīdar Kalā (3.2 km) Dāwūd Kêlay (3.6 km) Karī Kalā (3.7 km) ‘Omarī Kalā (4.1 km) Bāzgul Kalā (4.8 km) Az̧far Kalā (5.1 km) Jalāl Khēl (5.6 km) ‘Abdullāh Khān Kêlay (5.7 km) Kamāluddīn Khēl (5.7 km) Malizaī (5.9 km)

Online Dating

Mulla Mado Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla Mado Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Mado Algad, Afghanistan