-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Khot Kandi Algad

Map of Khot Kandi Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khot Kandi Algad,Khot Kandi Lgad,Khotkhandil'gad,Khotkhandil’gad,Khowt Kandi Lgad,Khowṯ Kanḏī Lgaḏ,Khōṯ Kanḏī Algaḏ,خوټ کنډی لگډ, Khōṯ Kanḏī Algaḏ

Khot Kandi Algad

Welcome to the Khot Kandi Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khōṯ Kanḏī Algaḏ. See Khot Kandi Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khōṯ Kanḏī Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khot Kandi Algad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.7844/68.61139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:06
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Khot Kandi Algad
  •  
Places near Khot Kandi Algad
Qādir Kalā (4.2 km) Dīnō Kōṯah (4.5 km) Şūf Kêlay (4.9 km) Jalāl Khēl (5.3 km) Kulalikote (5.6 km) Shīn Tsāh (5.8 km) Dāwūd Kêlay (6 km) Qalandar Khūnē (6 km) Bakī Khēl (6.1 km) Anā Khēl (6.4 km) Adīn Kalā (6.7 km) Dê Tut Kōṯē (7.3 km) Ḩājī Khān Kalā (7.3 km) Miradzhankote (7.3 km) Shākī Khēl (7.4 km) Rāzgul Kōṯē (7.5 km) Ḩājī Ḩaīdar Kalā (7.8 km) Khalīfah Şāḩib (8 km)

Online Dating

Khot Kandi Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khot Kandi Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khot Kandi Algad, Afghanistan