-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Mezheh Top Ghar

Map of Mezheh Top Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mazetopgar,Mezeh Top Ghar,Mezheh Top Ghar,Mezheh Tup Ghar,Mez̲h̲eh Ṯūp Ghar,Mežeh Top Ghar,Mêz̲h̲êh Ṯōp Ghar,مږه ټوپ غر, Mêz̲h̲êh Ṯōp Ghar

Mezheh Top Ghar

Welcome to the Mezheh Top Ghar google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mêz̲h̲êh Ṯōp Ghar. See Mezheh Top Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mêz̲h̲êh Ṯōp Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mezheh Top Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.74077/68.68196
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:22
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Mezheh Top Ghar
  •  
Places near Mezheh Top Ghar

Online Dating

Mezheh Top Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mezheh Top Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mezheh Top Ghar, Afghanistan