-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Shin Chah Algad

Map of Shin Chah Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shin Cha Lgad,Shin Chah Algad,Shinchakhl'gad,Shinchakhl’gad,Shīn Chā Lgaḏ,Shīn Chāh Algaḏ,Sin Ca Lgad,Šīn Cā Lgad,شین چاه لگډ, Shīn Chāh Algaḏ

Shin Chah Algad

Welcome to the Shin Chah Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shīn Chāh Algaḏ. See Shin Chah Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shīn Chāh Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shin Chah Algad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.74719/68.5738
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:13
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Shin Chah Algad
  •  
Places near Shin Chah Algad

Online Dating

Shin Chah Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shin Chah Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shin Chah Algad, Afghanistan