Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → `Ali Khan Dinar Khel Karez

Map of `Ali Khan Dinar Khel Karez Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ali Khan Dinar Kheyl Kariz,Alī Khān Dīnār Kheyl Kārīz,Kyariz Alikhan-Dinarkheyl',Kyariz Alikhan-Dinarkheyl’,`Ali Khan Dinar Khel Karez,`Alikhan Dinarkhel Karez,علی خان دینار خېل کارېز,‘Alikhān Ḏināṟkhēl Kāṟēz,‘Alī Khān Dīnār Khēl Kārēz, ‘Alī Khān Dīnār Khēl Kārēz

`Ali Khan Dinar Khel Karez

Welcome to the `Ali Khan Dinar Khel Karez google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alī Khān Dīnār Khēl Kārēz. See `Ali Khan Dinar Khel Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alī Khān Dīnār Khēl Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of `Ali Khan Dinar Khel Karez
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:48
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near `Ali Khan Dinar Khel Karez
Places near `Ali Khan Dinar Khel Karez

Online Dating

`Ali Khan Dinar Khel Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


`Ali Khan Dinar Khel Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Ali Khan Dinar Khel Karez, Afghanistan